Wind Deflectors

Wind deflectors can help divert rain, wind, and other precipitation away from car windows. They are made of acrylic glass and work by improving vehicle aerodynamics so that wind and precipitation don’t come into the car and cause discomfort. Instead of entering, these elements are directed around the vehicle. This allows you to keep your window open even in rainy or windy weather. We offer a diverse selection of wind deflectors including car roof wind deflector models, rear window deflector options, and name brands like Toyota wind deflectors. Enjoy great aerodynamics and fresh air in your vehicle even in weather that includes high winds and rain.

Rear Wind Deflectors - Stingray Metallic
PT921-52091-08
Other Names: Spoilser Xb 8T4STGRA More
Description: Enhances your xBs profile presentation Scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB Built to exacting Scion standards for... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$249.76
$320.00
$249.76
Rear Wind Deflectors - Absolutely Red
PT921-52091-03
Other Names: Spoiler Xb Red 3P0 More
Description: Manufactured from high-quality- lightweight ABS plastic- which is more durable than aftermarket fiberglass options that are often prone... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$249.76
$320.00
$249.76
Rear Wind Deflectors - Nautical Blue Metallic
PT921-52081-08
Other Names: Spoiler, W-Deflct Xb 8S6 Nblu More
Description: Manufactured from high-quality- lightweight ABS plastic- which is more durable than aftermarket fiberglass options that are often prone... More
Notes: Part Listed Is A Dealer Option. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$249.76
$320.00
$249.76
Rear Wind Deflectors - Black Sand Pearl 209
PT921-52081-02
Other Names: W-Deflectr Xb 209BLK More
Description: Enhances your xBs profile presentation Scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB Built to exacting Scion standards for... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$249.76
$320.00
$249.76
Rear Wind Deflector C
PT47A-08043-CH
$11.52
$7.76
$11.52
$7.76
Deflector Clip
63227-17010
Positions: Right
Other Names: Air Deflector Clip, Holder Holder, Clip Roof Wind Defl More
Replaces: 63227-12010, 63227-12011
Description: Coupe. 1996-97, deflector. Without double cab. More
Notes: Included With Air Deflector. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Paseo,
    • RAV4,
    • Tacoma
$4.37
$2.95
$4.37
$2.95

No results found for "wind deflector". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!